ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8939068
*
nr 893 9068
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, "M´Sila", 20x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "M´Sila", 20x35
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:38:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 17:58:14
1
350 kr
11/5 09:17:16
2
600 kr
12/5 18:36:30
1
800 kr
12/5 18:38:20
1
Vinnande bud
12/5 19:32:42
3
800 kr
12/5 19:33:35
3
1.000 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 893 9068
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, "M´Sila", 20x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "M´Sila", 20x35
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 17:58:14 | 1 | 350 kr |
11/5 09:17:16 | 2 | 600 kr |
12/5 18:36:30 | 1 | 800 kr |
12/5 18:38:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
12/5 19:32:42 | 3 | 800 kr |
12/5 19:33:35 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52